Licensed to Mid MO Conf. Championship - A Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/6/04 12:49 PM
                         Marshall vs Sedalia - 7/5/04                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Siara J         12 SALT-ZZ                   NT    1:51.87   20  
  2 Boston, Melissa           17 S_BAN-MV             1:50.09    1:55.66   17  
 
Event 3  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'A'                       1:38.73    2:02.21   40  
     1) Guthrey, Isaiah 7               2) Willis, Caleb B 7              
     3) Elfrink, James 8                4) Heinzler, Canaan C 8           
  2 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'A'                           1:56.56    2:14.97   34  
     1) Bergman, Jacob 7                2) Luedtke, Cade 8                
     3) Simmons, Riley 7                4) Terrell, Ben 8                 
  3 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'B'                            NT    3:28.05   32  
     1) Farris, Christian M 6           2) Corkill, Jesse H 6             
     3) Corkill, Ben 7                  4) Davis, Logan W 6               
 
Event 4  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'A'                           1:49.23    2:06.41   40  
     1) Burkholder, Ali 8               2) Edwards, Kali 8                
     3) Meyer, Eleesha 8                4) Simmons, Alexis 8              
  2 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'A'                       1:39.21    2:11.38   34  
     1) Ehrhardt, Samantha 7            2) Coslet, Dallas 6               
     3) Hartley, Sarah J 7              4) Heying, Karson 8               
  3 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'B'                                NT    2:53.07   32  
     1) Yeager, Lauren 7                2) Wadley, Laura 6                
     3) Sharp, Lydia 6                  4) Lane, Maria 7                  
  4 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'B'                            NT    3:40.79   30  
     1) Nichols, Lauren 6               2) Swift, Mollie K 6              
     3) Farris, Cassie 5                4) Elfrink, Mary 6                
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'A'                           2:10.12    2:27.57   40  
     1) Cobblab, Luke 10                2) Lane, Victor 9                 
     3) Langford, Sean 10               4) Stees, Austin 9                
 
Event 6  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'A'                       2:21.96    1:33.46   40  
     1) Wells, Katie S 10               2) Ehrhardt, Payton 10            
     3) Hartley, Abbey 10               4) Godsey, Kameron B 9            
  2 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'B'                            NT    1:44.80   34  
     1) Barton, Allee B 10              2) Kelly, Kirsten 10              
     3) Swift, Bonnie P 10              4) Blackburn, Emily 10            
  3 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'A'                           1:33.55    1:53.83   32  
     1) Lollis, Megan 9                 2) Bergman, Kirstin 10            
     3) Wadley, Kate 9                  4) Calderon, Janel 9              
 
Event 7  Boys 11-13 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'A'                           2:58.14    3:44.09   40  
     1) Cline, Alex 12                  2) Russell, Christopher 12        
     3) Schulte, Kenneth 12             4) Wedemeyer, Drew 11             
 
Event 8  Girls 11-13 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'A'                            NT    2:24.44   40  
     1) Keller, Maddy D 13              2) Willis, Sara J 12              
     3) Hartley, Katy 12                4) Heinzler, Stephanie L 13       
  2 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'B'                            NT    2:43.70   34  
     1) Godsey, MacKenzie L 11          2) Keller, Becca 12               
     3) Campbell, Siara J 12            4) Whyte, Kayla 11                
  3 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'B'                           2:50.03    2:57.38   32  
     1) Pollitt, Taylor 13              2) Clark, Brittlee 13             
     3) Allcorn, Ashton 11              4) Simmons, Taylor 12             
  4 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'C'                           3:06.18    3:06.13   30  
     1) Howell, Melanie 12              2) Luedtke, Kimberly 13           
     3) Richardson, Tiffany 13          4) Strange, Hilary 11             
  5 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'A'                           2:39.18    3:07.34   28  
     1) Sharp, Cristian 12              2) Howell, Amanda 12              
     3) Waldo, Claire 11                4) Welton, Mckenzie 11            
  6 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'C'                            NT    3:39.25   26  
     1) Diehm, Olivia 11                2) Hemeyer, Cassie 11             
     3) Malotte, Ashlyn 9               4) McClellan, Amanda 12           
 
Event 9  Boys 14-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'A'                           2:02.43    2:28.28   40  
     1) Carter, Caleb 16                2) Gaunt, Joshua 14               
     3) Muller, Thomas 14               4)                                
  2 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'A'                            NT    2:42.41   34  
     1) Elfrink, Jacob E 14             2) Ward, Khris B 11               
     3) Diehm, Jacob 14                 4) Nichols, Tyler G 10            
 
Event 10  Girls 14-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'A'                           2:06.02    2:17.84   40  
     1) Gemmell, Amanda 14              2) Brandhorst, Laura 16           
     3) Gemmell, Jessica 15             4) Howell, Sarah 14               
  2 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'A'                            NT    2:21.60   34  
     1) Ehrhardt, Tayler L 14           2) Heying, Kylie 14               
     3) Campbell, Symone L 14           4) Willis, Rachel L 14            
  3 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'B'                           2:25.10    2:22.70   32  
     1) Sharp, Lauren 16                2) Luedtke, Kelsey 15             
     3) Waldo, Bethany 15               4) Allcorn, Alyssa 14             
 
Event 11  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langford, Sean            10 S_BAN-MV             3:04.94    3:13.30   20  
 
Event 12  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godsey, Kameron B          9 SALT-ZZ              1:41.53    1:49.25   20  
  2 Sharp, Elena               9 S_BAN-MV             2:02.48    1:57.90   17  
  3 Bergman, Kirstin          10 S_BAN-MV             2:05.64    2:08.58   16  
  4 Burkholder, Ali            8 S_BAN-MV             2:11.77    2:15.50   15  
 -- Wadley, Laura              6 S_BAN-MV                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Alex               12 S_BAN-MV             1:35.08    1:34.28   20  
  2 Milliron, Luke K          11 SALT-ZZ              1:58.62    2:00.42   17  
 
Event 14  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Cristian           12 S_BAN-MV             1:40.59    1:38.59   20  
  2 Howell, Amanda            12 S_BAN-MV             1:39.92    1:39.00   17  
  3 Waldo, Claire             11 S_BAN-MV             1:50.16    1:47.27   16  
  4 Godsey, MacKenzie L       11 SALT-ZZ              1:54.91    1:49.82   15  
  5 Allcorn, Ashton           11 S_BAN-MV             2:01.38    2:03.00   14  
  6 McClellan, Amanda         12 SALT-ZZ                   NT    2:16.00   13  
 
Event 16  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Sarah             14 S_BAN-MV             1:25.21    1:29.03   20  
 
Event 18  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Lauren             16 S_BAN-MV             1:29.72    1:33.28   20  
  2 Luedtke, Kelsey           15 S_BAN-MV             1:35.12    1:36.73   17  
 -- Gemmell, Jessica          15 S_BAN-MV             1:30.43         DQ  
 
Event 19  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaunt, Joshua             14 S_BAN-MV                  NT    1:29.59   20  
  2 Carter, Caleb             16 S_BAN-MV                  NT    1:40.98   17  
 
Event 20  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gemmell, Jessica          15 S_BAN-MV             1:32.70    1:36.67   20  
 
Event 21  Boys 6 & Under 25 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farris, Christian M        6 SALT-ZZ                38.81      40.31   20  
  2 Corkill, Jesse H           6 SALT-ZZ                   NT    1:00.75   17  
  3 Davis, Logan W             6 SALT-ZZ              1:50.45    1:03.12   16  
  4 Graeser, Derick            6 S_BAN-MV             1:06.19    1:19.94   15  
 
Event 22  Girls 6 & Under 25 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Lauren            6 SALT-ZZ                35.40      43.38   20  
  2 Coslet, Dallas             6 SALT-ZZ                   NT      45.95   17  
  3 Wadley, Laura              6 S_BAN-MV               50.25      46.51   16  
  4 Elfrink, Mary              6 SALT-ZZ                   NT      48.15   15  
  5 Swift, Mollie K            6 SALT-ZZ                   NT      53.38   14  
  6 Sharp, Lydia               6 S_BAN-MV               45.10      53.97   13  
  7 Farris, Cassie             5 SALT-ZZ                55.71    1:19.40   12  
 
Event 23  Boys 7-8 25 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinzler, Canaan C         8 SALT-ZZ                28.25      29.76   20  
  2 Guthrey, Isaiah            7 SALT-ZZ                26.31      30.08   17  
  3 Simmons, Riley             7 S_BAN-MV               31.27      32.22   16  
  4 Luedtke, Cade              8 S_BAN-MV               32.13      37.63   15  
  5 Bergman, Jacob             7 S_BAN-MV               34.84      40.41   14  
  6 Strange, Garett            7 S_BAN-MV               43.86      48.75   13  
  7 Pollitt, Chase             8 S_BAN-MV               38.76      48.95   12  
  8 Bottcher, Hunter           7 S_BAN-MV               55.68      51.28   11  
  9 Corkill, Ben               7 SALT-ZZ                45.75      55.02    9  
 10 Steger, Tyler              8 S_BAN-MV                  NT    1:00.10    7  
 
Event 24  Girls 7-8 25 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heying, Karson             8 SALT-ZZ                27.81      32.88   20  
  2 Yeager, Lauren             7 S_BAN-MV               31.88      33.65   17  
  3 Simmons, Alexis            8 S_BAN-MV               31.36      34.43   16  
  4 Ehrhardt, Samantha         7 SALT-ZZ                30.16      34.70   15  
  5 Meyer, Eleesha             8 S_BAN-MV               30.21      34.71   14  
  6 Woolery, Hannah            7 S_BAN-MV               38.89      43.40   13  
  7 Hartley, Sarah J           7 SALT-ZZ                40.70      47.22   12  
  8 Edwards, Kali              8 S_BAN-MV               33.98      51.23   11  
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 25 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cobblab, Luke             10 S_BAN-MV               31.29      33.13   20  
  2 Stees, Austin              9 S_BAN-MV               30.92      39.56   17  
  3 Whatley, Wiley             9 SALT-ZZ                   NT      44.34   16  
 
Event 26  Girls 9-10 25 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Emily          10 SALT-ZZ                23.08      25.40   20  
  2 Wadley, Kate               9 S_BAN-MV               26.20      31.35   17  
  3 Brayman, Kirby E           9 SALT-ZZ                25.38      32.27   16  
  4 Swift, Bonnie P           10 SALT-ZZ                26.25      33.99   15  
  5 Loveland, Braidan          9 S_BAN-MV               33.57      34.35   14  
  6 Malotte, Ashlyn            9 SALT-ZZ                32.08      34.45   13  
  7 Owens, Tiffany            10 SALT-ZZ                28.84      34.99   12  
  8 Lollis, Megan              9 S_BAN-MV               29.77      36.75   11  
  9 Kelly, Kirsten            10 SALT-ZZ                30.20      37.80    9  
 10 Calderon, Janel            9 S_BAN-MV               30.37      39.13    7  
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Alex               12 S_BAN-MV               46.88      46.03   20  
  2 Milliron, Luke K          11 SALT-ZZ                54.83      54.22   17  
  3 Russell, Christopher      12 S_BAN-MV               53.97    1:05.14   16  
  4 Schulte, Kenneth          12 S_BAN-MV               47.41    1:09.42   15  
  5 Whatley, Herzog           11 SALT-ZZ              1:26.35    1:27.11   14  
  6 Lewis, Tyler              11 S_BAN-MV             1:34.90    1:41.27   13  
 
Event 28  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Katie S            10 SALT-ZZ                43.24      44.10   20  
  2 Howell, Melanie           12 S_BAN-MV               56.47      54.03   17  
  3 Ehrhardt, Payton          10 SALT-ZZ              1:19.86      56.84   16  
  4 Keller, Becca             12 SALT-ZZ                59.82      58.00   15  
  5 Barton, Allee B           10 SALT-ZZ                56.72      59.13   14  
  6 Westerdale, Kayla         11 S_BAN-MV               57.50      59.26   13  
  7 Simmons, Taylor           12 S_BAN-MV               52.88      59.29   12  
  8 Stees, Ashley             11 S_BAN-MV               56.17    1:01.04   11  
  9 Strange, Hilary           11 S_BAN-MV             1:02.57    1:02.50    9  
 10 Dedrick, Chelsey          11 S_BAN-MV                  NT    1:06.78    7  
 11 Woolery, Kate             11 S_BAN-MV             1:23.31    1:09.66    6  
 12 Hemeyer, Cassie           11 SALT-ZZ              1:08.52    1:11.07    5  
 13 Bever-Chritton, Sarah     11 S_BAN-MV             1:16.27    1:21.34    4  
 
Event 29  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaunt, Joshua             14 S_BAN-MV               41.67      44.41   20  
  2 Diehm, Jacob              14 SALT-ZZ                   NT    1:00.24   17  
 
Event 30  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gemmell, Amanda           14 S_BAN-MV               42.34      42.59   20  
  2 Heying, Kylie             14 SALT-ZZ                46.06      43.23   17  
  3 Simmons, Courtney         14 S_BAN-MV               45.53      45.49   16  
  4 Pollitt, Taylor           13 S_BAN-MV               51.73      51.66   15  
  5 Clark, Brittlee           13 S_BAN-MV               52.43      51.83   14  
  6 Richardson, Tiffany       13 S_BAN-MV               53.44      54.49   13  
  7 McKinney, Christine       13 S_BAN-MV             1:04.43    1:10.70   12  
 
Event 32  Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Julia              16 S_BAN-MV               47.23      47.69   20  
 
Event 33  Boys 6 & Under 25 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corkill, Jesse H           6 SALT-ZZ                45.05      38.03   20  
  2 Farris, Christian M        6 SALT-ZZ                35.36      38.98   17  
  3 Meyer, Thomas              6 S_BAN-MV               33.86      42.97   16  
  4 Davis, Logan W             6 SALT-ZZ                48.89      45.06   15  
  5 Graeser, Derick            6 S_BAN-MV               59.85    1:12.49   14  
 
Event 34  Girls 6 & Under 25 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Lauren            6 SALT-ZZ                37.48      40.38   20  
  2 Coslet, Dallas             6 SALT-ZZ                   NT      45.35   17  
  3 Wadley, Laura              6 S_BAN-MV               33.13      48.68   16  
  4 Sharp, Lydia               6 S_BAN-MV               44.76      55.01   15  
  5 Swift, Mollie K            6 SALT-ZZ                   NT    1:04.90   14  
  6 Farris, Cassie             5 SALT-ZZ                59.50    1:05.81   13  
 
Event 35  Boys 7-8 25 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrey, Isaiah            7 SALT-ZZ                22.53      24.69   20  
  2 Luedtke, Cade              8 S_BAN-MV               26.73      27.05   17  
  3 Simmons, Riley             7 S_BAN-MV               24.83      30.22   16  
  4 Willis, Caleb B            7 SALT-ZZ                26.02      30.50   15  
  5 Elfrink, James             8 SALT-ZZ                   NT      36.99   14  
  6 Terrell, Ben               8 S_BAN-MV               31.63      37.04   13  
  7 Strange, Garett            7 S_BAN-MV               31.04      38.83   12  
  8 Bergman, Jacob             7 S_BAN-MV               30.83      39.39   11  
  9 Pollitt, Chase             8 S_BAN-MV               37.84      40.37    9  
 10 Corkill, Ben               7 SALT-ZZ                41.89      44.11    7  
 11 Bottcher, Hunter           7 S_BAN-MV               39.16      44.57    6  
 12 Steger, Tyler              8 S_BAN-MV               45.82    1:08.06    5  
 
Event 36  Girls 7-8 25 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heying, Karson             8 SALT-ZZ                21.33      25.47   20  
  2 Burkholder, Ali            8 S_BAN-MV               23.40      26.56   17  
  3 Meyer, Eleesha             8 S_BAN-MV               24.34      28.22   16  
  4 Ehrhardt, Samantha         7 SALT-ZZ                27.94      29.69   15  
  5 Simmons, Alexis            8 S_BAN-MV               28.65      31.66   14  
  6 Edwards, Kali              8 S_BAN-MV               29.64      32.74   13  
  7 Hartley, Sarah J           7 SALT-ZZ                36.36      37.59   12  
  8 Woolery, Hannah            7 S_BAN-MV               32.76      39.41   11  
 
Event 37  Boys 9-10 25 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cobblab, Luke             10 S_BAN-MV               26.27      30.02   20  
  2 Stees, Austin              9 S_BAN-MV               30.15      32.73   17  
  3 Whatley, Wiley             9 SALT-ZZ                31.79      42.39   16  
 
Event 38  Girls 9-10 25 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godsey, Kameron B          9 SALT-ZZ                18.70      22.21   20  
  2 Blackburn, Emily          10 SALT-ZZ                20.27      23.14   17  
  3 Bergman, Kirstin          10 S_BAN-MV               21.61      24.52   16  
  4 Kelly, Kirsten            10 SALT-ZZ                25.46      26.75   15  
  5 Brayman, Kirby E           9 SALT-ZZ                23.93      27.14   14  
  6 Wadley, Kate               9 S_BAN-MV               22.33      27.37   13  
  7 Swift, Bonnie P           10 SALT-ZZ                24.42      28.66   12  
  8 Loveland, Braidan          9 S_BAN-MV               27.48      29.09   11  
  9 Lollis, Megan              9 S_BAN-MV               25.46      30.11    9  
 10 Calderon, Janel            9 S_BAN-MV               26.85      30.49    7  
 11 Owens, Tiffany            10 SALT-ZZ                28.38      35.59    6  
 
Event 39  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Tyler G          10 SALT-ZZ                36.25      37.96   20  
  2 Rowland, Corbin           11 S_BAN-MV                  NT      43.41   17  
  3 Ward, Khris B             11 SALT-ZZ                41.59      44.06   16  
  4 Heinzler, Canaan C         8 SALT-ZZ                54.90      48.50   15  
  5 Russell, Christopher      12 S_BAN-MV               45.90      52.38   14  
  6 Schulte, Kenneth          12 S_BAN-MV               55.80    1:03.77   13  
  7 Whatley, Herzog           11 SALT-ZZ              1:05.11    1:08.63   12  
  8 Lewis, Tyler              11 S_BAN-MV             1:17.75    1:25.54   11  
 
Event 40  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartley, Katy             12 SALT-ZZ                36.96      35.74   20  
  2 Willis, Sara J            12 SALT-ZZ                35.80      36.51   17  
  3 Wells, Katie S            10 SALT-ZZ                38.40      36.64   16  
  4 Howell, Amanda            12 S_BAN-MV               40.15      37.91   15  
  5 Sharp, Cristian           12 S_BAN-MV               38.47      38.16   14  
  6 Waldo, Claire             11 S_BAN-MV               40.16      38.31   13  
  7 Campbell, Siara J         12 SALT-ZZ                40.24      39.59   12  
  8 Godsey, MacKenzie L       11 SALT-ZZ                38.67      40.02   11  
  9 Keller, Becca             12 SALT-ZZ                40.28      40.91    9  
 10 Ehrhardt, Payton          10 SALT-ZZ                42.53      42.59    7  
 11 Simmons, Taylor           12 S_BAN-MV               43.23      43.58    6  
 12 Whyte, Kayla              11 SALT-ZZ                42.78      43.70    5  
 13 Barton, Allee B           10 SALT-ZZ                45.53      43.78    4  
 14 Hartley, Abbey            10 SALT-ZZ                43.51      44.17    3  
 15 Allcorn, Ashton           11 S_BAN-MV               42.99      44.98    2  
 16 Strange, Hilary           11 S_BAN-MV               47.72      46.03    1  
 17 Westerdale, Kayla         11 S_BAN-MV               48.42      48.38  
 18 Stees, Ashley             11 S_BAN-MV               52.06      48.50  
 19 McClellan, Amanda         12 SALT-ZZ                54.62      50.54  
 20 Hemeyer, Cassie           11 SALT-ZZ                52.54      52.35  
 21 Woolery, Kate             11 S_BAN-MV                  NT      58.02  
 22 Diehm, Olivia             11 SALT-ZZ                54.39      59.87  
 23 Dedrick, Chelsey          11 S_BAN-MV                  NT    1:00.91  
 24 Bever-Chritton, Sarah     11 S_BAN-MV             1:07.21    1:12.11  
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaunt, Joshua             14 S_BAN-MV                  NT      34.87   20  
  2 Muller, Thomas            14 S_BAN-MV               36.16      37.32   17  
  3 Elfrink, Jacob E          14 SALT-ZZ                39.33      37.70   16  
  4 Diehm, Jacob              14 SALT-ZZ                41.13      42.59   15  
 
Event 42  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinzler, Stephanie L     13 SALT-ZZ                34.27      32.99   20  
  2 Willis, Rachel L          14 SALT-ZZ                32.33      33.45   17  
  3 Keller, Maddy D           13 SALT-ZZ                33.69      33.77   16  
  4 Heying, Kylie             14 SALT-ZZ                36.78      33.84   15  
  5 Gemmell, Amanda           14 S_BAN-MV               24.65      33.89   14  
  6 Ehrhardt, Tayler L        14 SALT-ZZ                35.14      35.39   13  
  7 Campbell, Symone L        14 SALT-ZZ                37.30      39.01   12  
  8 Simmons, Courtney         14 S_BAN-MV               37.63      39.09   11  
  9 Clark, Brittlee           13 S_BAN-MV               42.21      42.65    9  
 10 Pollitt, Taylor           13 S_BAN-MV               41.58      44.28    7  
 11 Luedtke, Kimberly         13 S_BAN-MV               46.28      47.46    6  
 12 Richardson, Tiffany       13 S_BAN-MV               47.57      49.09    5  
 13 McKinney, Christine       13 S_BAN-MV               59.82    1:06.57    4  
 
Event 44  Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandhorst, Laura         16 S_BAN-MV               32.26      34.37   20  
  2 Waldo, Bethany            15 S_BAN-MV               36.60      35.31   17  
  3 Sharp, Lauren             16 S_BAN-MV               35.47      35.52   16  
  4 Luedtke, Kelsey           15 S_BAN-MV               35.96      36.78   15  
  5 Fleck, Julia              16 S_BAN-MV               41.78      38.45   14  
  6 Carlile, Cailie           15 S_BAN-MV               39.35      38.63   13  
  7 Boston, Melissa           17 S_BAN-MV               39.04      38.74   12  
  8 Shirley, Christine        15 S_BAN-MV               39.74      41.66   11  
 
Event 45  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Khris B             11 SALT-ZZ                   NT    2:06.44   20  
 
Event 46  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Maddy D           13 SALT-ZZ              1:37.52    1:37.55   20  
  2 Howell, Sarah             14 S_BAN-MV             1:37.37    1:39.24   17  
  3 Ehrhardt, Tayler L        14 SALT-ZZ              1:36.30    1:40.18   16  
  4 Heinzler, Stephanie L     13 SALT-ZZ              1:38.17    1:41.05   15  
  5 Waldo, Bethany            15 S_BAN-MV                  NT    1:41.60   14  
  6 Luedtke, Kimberly         13 S_BAN-MV             1:46.53    1:47.06   13  
  7 Howell, Melanie           12 S_BAN-MV             1:58.07    1:55.16   12  
  8 Campbell, Symone L        14 SALT-ZZ              1:56.87    1:55.19   11  
  9 Hartley, Abbey            10 SALT-ZZ                   NT    2:07.59    9  
 10 Diehm, Olivia             11 SALT-ZZ              2:15.44    2:18.15    7  
 
Event 47  Boys 7-8 25 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Riley             7 S_BAN-MV               33.64      38.75   20  
  2 Luedtke, Cade              8 S_BAN-MV               33.39      38.76   17  
  3 Elfrink, James             8 SALT-ZZ                   NT      45.75   16  
  4 Willis, Caleb B            7 SALT-ZZ                43.68      49.84   15  
  5 Terrell, Ben               8 S_BAN-MV               43.13      53.65   14  
  6 Bottcher, Hunter           7 S_BAN-MV                  NT    1:10.53   13  
 
Event 48  Girls 7-8 25 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Eleesha             8 S_BAN-MV               32.96      39.07   20  
  2 Yeager, Lauren             7 S_BAN-MV               40.30      42.70   17  
  3 Elfrink, Mary              6 SALT-ZZ                   NT      55.11   16  
 
Event 49  Boys 9-10 25 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cobblab, Luke             10 S_BAN-MV               35.07      36.88   20  
  2 Langford, Sean            10 S_BAN-MV               44.68      44.07   17  
 
Event 50  Girls 9-10 25 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Elena               9 S_BAN-MV               24.22      29.16   20  
  2 Brayman, Kirby E           9 SALT-ZZ                34.84      32.41   17  
  3 Wadley, Kate               9 S_BAN-MV               27.85      34.81   16  
  4 Malotte, Ashlyn            9 SALT-ZZ                29.00      35.33   15  
 
Event 51  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Alex               12 S_BAN-MV               43.91      44.01   20  
  2 Nichols, Tyler G          10 SALT-ZZ                43.02      45.52   17  
  3 Schulte, Kenneth          12 S_BAN-MV             1:15.21    1:15.40   16  
 -- Rowland, Corbin           11 S_BAN-MV               46.08         DQ  
 
Event 52  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Cristian           12 S_BAN-MV               24.72      43.60   20  
  2 Willis, Sara J            12 SALT-ZZ                48.09      44.75   17  
  3 Howell, Amanda            12 S_BAN-MV               45.71      44.83   16  
  4 Campbell, Siara J         12 SALT-ZZ                42.09      45.13   15  
  5 Waldo, Claire             11 S_BAN-MV               53.85      55.76   14  
  6 Whyte, Kayla              11 SALT-ZZ                   NT    1:00.24   13  
 
Event 54  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Rachel L          14 SALT-ZZ                38.49      40.99   20  
 
Event 55  Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Caleb             16 S_BAN-MV                  NT      52.35   20  
 
Event 56  Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luedtke, Kelsey           15 S_BAN-MV               41.38      41.53   20  
  2 Sharp, Lauren             16 S_BAN-MV               39.60      41.60   17  
  3 Gemmell, Jessica          15 S_BAN-MV               41.80      42.82   16  
 
Event 57  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Tyler G          10 SALT-ZZ              1:28.88    1:23.83   20  
  2 Muller, Thomas            14 S_BAN-MV                  NT    1:25.19   17  
  3 Milliron, Luke K          11 SALT-ZZ              1:39.24    1:44.99   16  
  4 Guthrey, Isaiah            7 SALT-ZZ                   NT    2:04.26   15  
 
Event 58  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandhorst, Laura         16 S_BAN-MV             1:12.64    1:14.49   20  
  2 Howell, Sarah             14 S_BAN-MV             1:15.18    1:14.82   17  
  3 Heying, Kylie             14 SALT-ZZ              1:25.68    1:22.09   16  
  4 Waldo, Bethany            15 S_BAN-MV             1:23.28    1:23.03   15  
  5 Boston, Melissa           17 S_BAN-MV             1:24.29    1:23.09   14  
  6 Hartley, Katy             12 SALT-ZZ              1:23.04    1:24.91   13  
  7 Fleck, Julia              16 S_BAN-MV             1:36.36    1:31.16   12  
  8 Shirley, Christine        15 S_BAN-MV             1:33.13    1:32.63   11  
  9 Campbell, Symone L        14 SALT-ZZ              1:22.66    1:32.72    9  
 10 Carlile, Cailie           15 S_BAN-MV             1:30.38    1:33.70    7  
 11 Hartley, Abbey            10 SALT-ZZ              1:40.44    1:41.72    6  
 12 McKinney, Christine       13 S_BAN-MV                  NT    2:08.32    5  
 
Event 59  Boys 7-8 25 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elfrink, James             8 SALT-ZZ                   NT      40.55   20  
  2 Heinzler, Canaan C         8 SALT-ZZ                33.56      40.84   17  
  3 Willis, Caleb B            7 SALT-ZZ                37.72      42.01   16  
  4 Strange, Garett            7 S_BAN-MV               43.22      48.88   15  
  5 Farris, Christian M        6 SALT-ZZ                44.98      49.13   14  
  6 Bergman, Jacob             7 S_BAN-MV               46.88      49.15   13  
  7 Corkill, Ben               7 SALT-ZZ                   NT      51.34   12  
  8 Corkill, Jesse H           6 SALT-ZZ                   NT      53.79   11  
  9 Pollitt, Chase             8 S_BAN-MV               47.61      53.88    9  
 10 Davis, Logan W             6 SALT-ZZ                   NT      54.16    7  
 11 Steger, Tyler              8 S_BAN-MV             1:16.68    1:50.47    6  
 
Event 60  Girls 7-8 25 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heying, Karson             8 SALT-ZZ                28.47      34.15   20  
  2 Simmons, Alexis            8 S_BAN-MV               30.38      35.81   17  
  3 Burkholder, Ali            8 S_BAN-MV               34.64      39.09   16  
  4 Ehrhardt, Samantha         7 SALT-ZZ                37.63      41.83   15  
  5 Edwards, Kali              8 S_BAN-MV               34.32      43.90   14  
  6 Yeager, Lauren             7 S_BAN-MV               41.96      47.09   13  
  7 Hartley, Sarah J           7 SALT-ZZ                47.03      51.41   12  
  8 Coslet, Dallas             6 SALT-ZZ                   NT      53.29   11  
  9 Elfrink, Mary              6 SALT-ZZ                   NT    1:03.81    9  
 10 Farris, Cassie             5 SALT-ZZ                58.03    1:06.00    7  
 11 Woolery, Hannah            7 S_BAN-MV               58.03    1:25.99    6  
 
Event 61  Boys 9-10 25 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stees, Austin              9 S_BAN-MV               41.27      37.11   20  
  2 Langford, Sean            10 S_BAN-MV               40.33      39.13   17  
 -- Whatley, Wiley             9 SALT-ZZ                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 62  Girls 9-10 25 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swift, Bonnie P           10 SALT-ZZ                28.40      29.44   20  
  2 Godsey, Kameron B          9 SALT-ZZ                22.38      29.94   17  
  3 Bergman, Kirstin          10 S_BAN-MV               28.06      30.60   16  
  4 Blackburn, Emily          10 SALT-ZZ                28.02      31.56   15  
  5 Sharp, Elena               9 S_BAN-MV               30.77      32.13   14  
  6 Kelly, Kirsten            10 SALT-ZZ                30.28      35.12   13  
  7 Lollis, Megan              9 S_BAN-MV               30.09      37.16   12  
  8 Calderon, Janel            9 S_BAN-MV               37.70      39.37   11  
  9 Malotte, Ashlyn            9 SALT-ZZ                33.94      41.07    9  
 10 Loveland, Braidan          9 S_BAN-MV               52.47      44.72    7  
 11 Owens, Tiffany            10 SALT-ZZ                   NT      52.54    6  
 
Event 63  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milliron, Luke K          11 SALT-ZZ                   NT      58.53   20  
  2 Ward, Khris B             11 SALT-ZZ                54.91      58.78   17  
  3 Russell, Christopher      12 S_BAN-MV             1:03.22    1:09.13   16  
  4 Schulte, Kenneth          12 S_BAN-MV             1:31.32    1:28.27   15  
 -- Whatley, Herzog           11 SALT-ZZ              1:34.00         DQ  
 
Event 64  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allcorn, Ashton           11 S_BAN-MV               51.21      49.79   20  
  2 Wells, Katie S            10 SALT-ZZ                50.10      49.87   17  
  3 Willis, Sara J            12 SALT-ZZ                51.32      53.98   16  
  4 Howell, Melanie           12 S_BAN-MV               55.19      54.62   15  
  5 Keller, Becca             12 SALT-ZZ                54.98      55.18   14  
  6 Ehrhardt, Payton          10 SALT-ZZ                59.56      56.13   13  
  7 Godsey, MacKenzie L       11 SALT-ZZ                55.16      56.17   12  
  8 Barton, Allee B           10 SALT-ZZ                57.64      56.94   11  
  9 Hartley, Katy             12 SALT-ZZ                54.66      57.10    9  
 10 Stees, Ashley             11 S_BAN-MV               59.90      59.56    7  
 11 Westerdale, Kayla         11 S_BAN-MV             1:02.16    1:01.75    6  
 12 Whyte, Kayla              11 SALT-ZZ                55.04    1:01.85    5  
 13 Diehm, Olivia             11 SALT-ZZ              1:01.81    1:02.01    4  
 14 Simmons, Taylor           12 S_BAN-MV             1:02.11    1:02.59    3  
 15 Strange, Hilary           11 S_BAN-MV             1:03.54    1:04.32    2  
 16 Bever-Chritton, Sarah     11 S_BAN-MV             1:03.16    1:07.84    1  
 17 Hemeyer, Cassie           11 SALT-ZZ              1:10.13    1:09.63  
 18 McClellan, Amanda         12 SALT-ZZ              1:09.25    1:14.02  
 -- Woolery, Kate             11 S_BAN-MV                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 65  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elfrink, Jacob E          14 SALT-ZZ                54.83      54.43   20  
  2 Diehm, Jacob              14 SALT-ZZ                55.44      57.96   17  
  3 Muller, Thomas            14 S_BAN-MV               53.20    1:10.37   16  
 
Event 66  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Maddy D           13 SALT-ZZ                46.22      44.66   20  
  2 Heinzler, Stephanie L     13 SALT-ZZ                44.82      45.23   17  
  3 Ehrhardt, Tayler L        14 SALT-ZZ                43.21      45.27   16  
  4 Luedtke, Kimberly         13 S_BAN-MV               48.80      47.69   15  
  5 Simmons, Courtney         14 S_BAN-MV               54.09      55.99   14  
  6 Pollitt, Taylor           13 S_BAN-MV               57.86      56.77   13  
  7 McKinney, Christine       13 S_BAN-MV             1:05.57    1:08.45   12  
 
Event 68  Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldo, Bethany            15 S_BAN-MV               46.92      46.80   20  
  2 Carlile, Cailie           15 S_BAN-MV               51.54      52.60   17  
 
Event 69  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'A'                       2:29.88    2:40.59   40  
     1) Elfrink, James 8                2) Heinzler, Canaan C 8           
     3) Willis, Caleb B 7               4) Guthrey, Isaiah 7              
  2 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'A'                           2:43.45    2:58.89   34  
     1) Luedtke, Cade 8                 2) Bergman, Jacob 7               
     3) Simmons, Riley 7                4) Terrell, Ben 8                 
  3 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'B'                            NT    4:08.77   32  
     1) Corkill, Jesse H 6              2) Farris, Christian M 6          
     3) Davis, Logan W 6                4) Corkill, Ben 7                 
  4 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'B'                                NT    4:09.12   30  
     1) Strange, Garett 7               2) Bottcher, Hunter 7             
     3) Lane, Ernie 8                   4) Pollitt, Chase 8               
 
Event 70  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'A'                           2:12.20    2:49.45   40  
     1) Burkholder, Ali 8               2) Simmons, Alexis 8              
     3) Meyer, Eleesha 8                4) Yeager, Lauren 7               
  2 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'A'                       1:49.80    3:08.09   34  
     1) Hartley, Sarah J 7              2) Ehrhardt, Samantha 7           
     3) Heying, Karson 8                4) Coslet, Dallas 6               
 
Event 71  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'A'                           2:35.83    2:25.88   40  
     1) Stees, Austin 9                 2) Langford, Sean 10              
     3) Cobblab, Luke 10                4) Lane, Victor 9                 
 
Event 72  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'A'                            NT    1:58.44   40  
     1) Ehrhardt, Payton 10             2) Hartley, Abbey 10              
     3) Godsey, Kameron B 9             4) Wells, Katie S 10              
  2 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'B'                            NT    2:07.66   34  
     1) Swift, Bonnie P 10              2) Kelly, Kirsten 10              
     3) Barton, Allee B 10              4) Blackburn, Emily 10            
  3 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'A'                           1:50.27    2:20.99   32  
     1) Lollis, Megan 9                 2) Bergman, Kirstin 10            
     3) Wadley, Kate 9                  4) Calderon, Janel 9              
 
Event 73  Boys 11-13 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'A'                           3:30.78    3:57.98   40  
     1) Cline, Alex 12                  2) Russell, Christopher 12        
     3) Rowland, Corbin 11              4) Schulte, Kenneth 12            
 
Event 74  Girls 11-13 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'A'                            NT    2:56.02   40  
     1) Willis, Sara J 12               2) Heinzler, Stephanie L 13       
     3) Keller, Maddy D 13              4) Hartley, Katy 12               
  2 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'A'                           2:30.47    3:23.21   34  
     1) Simmons, Taylor 12              2) Allcorn, Ashton 11             
     3) Sharp, Cristian 12              4) Welton, Mckenzie 11            
  3 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'B'                           3:06.42    3:29.27   32  
     1) Stees, Ashley 11                2) Waldo, Claire 11               
     3) Howell, Amanda 12               4) Howell, Melanie 12             
  4 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'C'                           3:28.82    3:32.74   30  
     1) Pollitt, Taylor 13              2) Luedtke, Kimberly 13           
     3) McKinney, Christine 13          4) Clark, Brittlee 13             
  5 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'B'                            NT    3:34.90   28  
     1) Keller, Becca 12                2) Whyte, Kayla 11                
     3) Godsey, MacKenzie L 11          4) Campbell, Siara J 12           
  6 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'C'                            NT    4:20.59   26  
     1) Hemeyer, Cassie 11              2) Diehm, Olivia 11               
     3) McClellan, Amanda 12            4)                                
 
Event 75  Boys 14-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'A'                           2:30.33    3:05.81   40  
     1) Gaunt, Joshua 14                2)                                
  2 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'A'                            NT    3:16.59   34  
     1) Diehm, Jacob 14                 2) Milliron, Luke K 11            
     3) Nichols, Tyler G 10             4) Elfrink, Jacob E 14            
 
Event 76  Girls 14-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'A'                           2:37.32    2:42.57   40  
     1) Gemmell, Jessica 15             2) Allcorn, Alyssa 14             
     3) Luedtke, Kelsey 15              4) Brandhorst, Laura 16           
  2 Marshall Manta Rays-ZZ  'A'                            NT    2:48.13   34  
     1) Heying, Kylie 14                2) Ehrhardt, Tayler L 14          
     3) Willis, Rachel L 14             4) Campbell, Symone L 14          
  3 Sedalia Bandits-MV  'B'                                NT    2:53.64   32  
     1) Gemmell, Amanda 14              2) Waldo, Bethany 15              
     3) Sharp, Lauren 16                4) Howell, Sarah 14               
 
Event 77  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Caleb             16 S_BAN-MV             3:14.41    3:32.78   20  
 
Event 78  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandhorst, Laura         16 S_BAN-MV             2:48.09    2:55.35   20  
  2 Willis, Rachel L          14 SALT-ZZ              2:58.68    2:55.81   17  
  3 Gemmell, Amanda           14 S_BAN-MV             2:55.71    2:58.46   16  
  4 Boston, Melissa           17 S_BAN-MV             3:04.62    2:59.34   15  
  5 Shirley, Christine        15 S_BAN-MV             3:28.40    3:28.49   14